GOVERNMENT CODE
Sec. 33.0321. CONFIDENTIALITY OF COMPLAINANT'S IDENTITY. On the request of a complainant, the commission may keep the complainant's identity confidential.
Added by Acts 2001, 77th Leg., ch. 917, Sec. 15, eff. Sept. 1, 2001.